Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RIB WAY, BUNTINGFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG9 9NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£779,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£206,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£779,000
+36.1%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Detached
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£572,500
+27.2%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 October 2004
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 11 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG9 9NR
← Back to All Properties