Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BEECHWOOD COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+20.4%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+87.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
-2.7%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8PE
← Back to All Properties