Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, LEA ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4PE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
-2.6%
Sold on 18 April 2023
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£249,000
+7.3%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000
+28.9%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-9.5%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+43.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4PE
← Back to All Properties