87, CROCKFORD PARK ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 2LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+346.0%
Price Change
+£387,903 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+346.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£387,903 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,097
Sold on 19 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1