169, WOODLAND ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 5RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+100.1%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+366.5%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1