Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WALGRAVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
-0.4%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500
+25.3%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500
+7.8%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+89.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5NS
← Back to All Properties