Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BOURN VIEW ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 7JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,250
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£116,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,250
+89.5%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£116,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 7JZ
← Back to All Properties