13, DAVIS COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 3XU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£255,000+45.7%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+243.1%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+3.0%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1