74, SAMBER CLOSE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 9LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.3%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,500+283.3%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000-11.8%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+44.1%
Sold on 29 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+3.5%
Sold on 22 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1