11, SHALBOURNE RISE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 2EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£452,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£452,500+120.7%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 10 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1