Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18A, ST ANNES ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 0BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,000
+15.1%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 11 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 0BL
← Back to All Properties