Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, EPPING WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+50.0%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
-5.3%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+193.9%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£112,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,850
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1NQ
← Back to All Properties