Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, TEESDALE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+444.3%
Price Change
+£70,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+444.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£70,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,800
Sold on 21 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5DH
← Back to All Properties