Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOUSTON GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+1.6%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-9.6%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+20.7%
Sold on 11 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,354 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,646
Sold on 5 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DN
← Back to All Properties