Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, KINGSMEAD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,950
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,950
+96.5%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+185.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1HX
← Back to All Properties