Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, STANDARD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.9%
Price Change
+£79,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+200.9%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£79,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,550
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BS
← Back to All Properties