48, JOHN STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 5YS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.1%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,950+122.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+45.2%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+3.3%
Sold on 15 November 1995
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1