Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NORTH HILL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+75.0%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+18.6%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+95.6%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 12 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7HP
← Back to All Properties