Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALMA STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.1%
Price Change
-£25,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,500
-31.1%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
-£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+27.1%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2HB
← Back to All Properties