20, RANVILLE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 8UB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+28.9%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000-0.8%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+196.5%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500-5.6%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1