Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LEAS DRIVE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.9%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£356,000
+159.9%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9RD
← Back to All Properties