Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MEVAGISSEY ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£37,500
+10.3%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+4.6%
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6BD
← Back to All Properties