Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GRAY PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 1QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
-5.2%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 1QA
← Back to All Properties