Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+19.3%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,250
+13.5%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 13 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8RX
← Back to All Properties