Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BELL ROW, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 6AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£775,000
+98.7%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 2 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 6AP
← Back to All Properties