20, WILLIAMSON WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 8GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+472.0%
Price Change
+£557,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+472.0%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£557,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+6.3%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1