Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NEW NORTH ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,000
+25.9%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+107.3%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+39.1%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2BJ
← Back to All Properties