Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE RIDINGS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£727,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£297,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£727,000
+69.1%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Detached
+£297,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+35.6%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,000
+158.8%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 12 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2TW
← Back to All Properties