Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, COOMBELANDS, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£343,000
+79.6%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+16.5%
Sold on 6 February 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7DW
← Back to All Properties