Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BENDIGO LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£36,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,500
+36.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+122.2%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4EH
← Back to All Properties