Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SEATON PARK, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 1EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.5%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+143.5%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 1EU
← Back to All Properties