Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TITTY HO, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+76.1%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+18.6%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£11,115 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,885
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6DF
← Back to All Properties