Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MAIN STREET, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 0QE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+32.7%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£388,000
+7.8%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
+26.3%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+85.7%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+39.5%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 0QE
← Back to All Properties