87, FINDON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£140,500+41.9%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+103.7%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£50,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,600+70.5%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£20,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1