Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BENNETT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+4.4%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+30.9%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+41.0%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+314.9%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 14 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4RF
← Back to All Properties