FLAT 3, 8, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+2.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,750+41.8%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,575
Sold on 25 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1