Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TITCHFIELD ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£266,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+56.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£266,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£473,500
-17.7%
Sold on 14 March 2018
Detached
-£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£575,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2JH
← Back to All Properties