Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STANMORE CHASE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 0EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£540,000
+54.3%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Terraced
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,950
+40.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 28 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 0EZ
← Back to All Properties