Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ANCASTER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 9QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+94.6%
Sold on 24 January 2023
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
-6.3%
Sold on 20 June 2013
Terraced
-£8,690 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,190
+230.6%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£95,690 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 9QE
← Back to All Properties