Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, TINTERN AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
24 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.7%
Price Change
+£51,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,995
+180.7%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£51,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 8 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7BZ
← Back to All Properties