Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MUNDAY COURT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+33.8%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+94.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+0.5%
Sold on 12 March 2002
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+65.5%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 28 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UG
← Back to All Properties