Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ACORN COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 5TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-18.4%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+81.5%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+56.5%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 5TA
← Back to All Properties