FLAT 59, IMOGEN COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 4TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£166,000+142.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+93.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1