Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ARGLES CLOSE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+45.8%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+47.5%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 20 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9PA
← Back to All Properties