Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MERLIN CLOVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 7TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,950
Last Sold Price
26 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.0%
Price Change
+£232,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£369,950
+170.0%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Detached
+£232,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 7TD
← Back to All Properties