Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, TENTERTON AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+54.3%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+49.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+0.8%
Sold on 10 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 20 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9HT
← Back to All Properties