FLAT 2, 7, ALBERT ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.3%
Price Change
+£165,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£305,000+119.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,100+157.6%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1