13, THE MEADOW, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 3RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+86.1%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,500
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1