Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MONTGOMERY ROAD, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA4 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+33.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+300.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£101,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 7 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9AL
← Back to All Properties