Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ELLINGHAM WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+51.8%
Sold on 14 May 2024
Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£296,500
+48.3%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+14.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+20.2%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Detached
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 13 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8UF
← Back to All Properties